2011 LGRA Final Standings

Rank LRN Call Name Registered Name Owner 2011
 
1 A-246 Gemma Chaos El Zagel Wild Abandon RahWynd GRC Britton, Bruggeman, Sullivan 14.00
2 A-184 Neka Naranj Oranje Neka GRC Koscinski 12.00
3 A-255 Kirat Kirat Fagre-Stroetz/Toohey/Martin/Shelton 7.00
4 A-225 Wendy Wendy Woo Butter Buns GRC Ainsberry 6.50
5 A-230 Rasta Cairo’s Stir It Up GRC Bunic 6.00
6 A-191 SeeYa Noblewinds Going Going Gone SGRC Fargre-Stroetz/Porthan 4.50
7 A-256 Finale CH Wynwood Forever My Sweet Finale Schott/Nelson 4.00
7 A-251 Jackson Jackson Perfection’s Let’s Make It Legal At Bakhu Newman/Siegel/Reznik 4.00
9 A-259 Hannah DC El Chamans Hard Harded Hannah SC Licata 3.00
10 A-260 Soleil DC Watling Street Zarin Sun at Dvangel SC Kominek 2.50
11 A-226 Casper Cameo’s Friendly Ghost GRC Sullivan/Britton 2.00
11 A-220 Paco Sebring Elan Carumba GRC Fagre-Stroetz 2.00
11 A-185 Samara Naranj Oranje Samara GRC King 2.00
14 A-245 Autumn Cameo Rah-Wynd Indian Summer Schulz/Sullivan/Britton 1.00
14 A-240 Bailey Chandhara Chacheran Radiant Blue Hunt/Crowley 1.00
14 A-253 Stoli FC Arcana Wicked Temptation SC Snead 1.00
14 A-170 Summer Elzagel Summer at Cameo GRC Sullivan 1.00
14 A-227 Tariq Cameo Rahwynd Chasing A Ghost Britton/Sullivan 1.00
19 A-236 Aurora Swiftwind Forever Auroras Diva Nelson/Schott 0.50
19 A-242 Bentley Chandhara’s Struck By Sun Moon N Stars Hunt/Crowley 0.50
19 A-257 Encore Wynwood Forever Fiery Encore Nelson 0.50
19 A-200 Siren Noblewinds Five Alarm Fire SGRC 2 Fagre-Stroetz/Porthan 0.50
19 A-254 Tovah Arcana Wicked Warrier SC St Laurent 0.50

2010 NOTRA Final Standings

PL Name Reg Name Owner NORC
1 SeeYa Noblewinds Going Going Gone JC FCh SGRC SOR ORC Fagre-Stroetz 11.5
2 Siren IACBA CH Noblewinds Five Alarm Fire SGRC2 SOR ORC Fagre-Stroetz 3.75
3 Vuri Vuri-Durran V.D. Bremmen Arbresh 3
4 Casper Cameo's Friendly Ghost FCh GRC DT JOR Sullivan 2
5 Poppy Poppy JC CGC GRC JOR Fagre-Stroetz 1.92
6 Neka Naranj Oranje Sierra Neka SOR ORC Koscinski 1.5
6 Xoran Xandramani V.D. Bremmen Abresch 1.5
7 Fiana Nashti Varwa Fatinat Al Sjark ORC Koscinski 1
7 Wendy Wendy Woo Butter Buns JC GRC Ansberry 1
7 Tariq Cameo Rahwynd Chasing a Ghost LCM JOR Britton/Sullivan 1
7 Gemma Chaos El Zagel Wild Abndon Rahwynd Schultz 1

2010 LGRA Final Standings

LRN NAME REGISTERED NAME OWNER GRC NGRC YTD
1 A-225 Wendy Wendy Woo Butter Buns GRC Ainsberry 12.00 34.00 14.00
2 A-184 Neka Naranj Oranje Neka GRC Koscinski 12.00 39.67 7.00
3 A-232 Rhett Twyshire Satin Chase GRC Mayfield 12.00 12.00 6.00
4 A-217 Niska Daoud Niska GRC Raleigh 12.00 17.75 4.25
5 A-246 Gemma Chaos El Zagel Wild Abandon RahWynd Britton, Bruggeman, Sullivan 4.00 4.00 4.00
5 A-247 Vurri Vurri vd. Bremmen Arbresh 4.00 4.00 4.00
7 A-236 Aurora Swiftwind Forever Auroras Diva Nelson/Schott 4.00 3.00 3.00
7 A-226 Casper Cameo’s Friendly Ghost GRC Sullivan/Britton 12.00 13.50 3.00
7 A-191 SeeYa Noblewinds Going Going Gone SGRC Fargre-Stroetz/Porthan 12.00 47.00 3.00
10 A-230 Rasta Cairo’s Stir It Up Bunic 10.00 2.75 2.75
11 A-245 Autumn Cameo Rah-Wynd Indian Summer Schulz/Sullivan/Britton 2.00 2.00 2.00
11 A-233 Promise Twyshire Love By Promise Mayfield 4.25 3.00 2.00
11 A-200 Siren Noblewinds Five Alarm Fire SGRC 2 Fagre-Stroetz/Porthan 12.00 71.50 2.00
14 A-143 Tanist U-Ch FC Twyshire Tanist SC FCh GRC Mayfield 12.00 25.75 1.50
15 A-192 Carlissimo Wynjamr Carpe Nochtum Daubers 12.00 7.50 1.00
15 A-249 Flash Charsada Thunder and Lightning JC Richards 1.00 1.00 1.00
15 A-220 Paco Sebring Elan Carumba GRC Fagre-Stroetz 12.00 3.50 1.00
15 A-185 Samara Naranj Oranje Samara GRC King 12.00 11.83 1.00
19 A-158 Fiana Nashti Varwa Fatinat Al Sjark GRC Koscinski 12.00 20.08 0.50
19 A-186 Shaheen U-CH Twyshire Stardust Shaheen Mayfield 5.00 1.50 0.50
19 A-162 Tiffany Tiff’s Three Chains O’Gold GRC DuVall 12.00 13.25 0.50

2009 LGRA Final Standings

Lifetime YTD
Breed Call Registered Name Owner NRC NRC
Rank LRN Name
 
1 A-225 Wendy Wendy Woo Butter Buns GRC Ainsberry 20.00 20.00
2 A-226 Casper Cameo’s Friendly Ghost Sullivan/Britton 10.50 9.50
3 A-185 Samara Naranj Oranje Samara GRC King 10.83 7.50
4 A-217 Niska Daoud Niska GRC Raleigh 13.50 7.00
5 A-232 Rhett Twyshire Satin Chase Mayfield 6.00 6.00
6 A-200 Siren Noblewinds Five Alarm Fire SGRC 2 Fagre-Stroetz/Porthan 69.50 5.00
7 A-184 Neka Naranj Oranje Neka GRC Koscinski 32.67 4.50
8 A-222 Claire Champagne’s Cristal Blair 5.00 4.00
9 A-223 Chase Champagne’s Cut To The Chase Blair 3.50 3.50
10 A-171 Malik El Zagel’s Wynter Rahwynd SGRC Britton 46.50 3.00
10 A-191 SeeYa Noblewinds Going Going Gone SGRC Fargre-Stroetz/Porthan 44.00 3.00
10 A-170 Summer Elzagel Summer at Cameo GRC Sullivan 28.00 3.00
12 A-220 Paco Sebring Elan Carumba GRC Fagre-Stroetz 2.50 2.50
13 A-231 Ali Baba Cameo Ghost of Ali Baba Nelson 2.00 2.00
14 A-151 Adam Utchati American Valor JC Eck/Miller 2.50 1.50
14 A-182 Ana Naranj Oranje Aiyana King 5.50 1.50
14 A-155 Poppy Poppy GRC Fagre-Stroetz 4.00 1.00
14 A-233 Promise Twyshire Love By Promise Mayfield 1.00 1.00
14 A-227 Tariq Cameo Rahwynd Chasing A Ghost Britton/Sullivan 1.00 1.00
14 A-235 Viola Twyshire Luck Be A Lady Mayfield 1.00 1.00
20 A-096 Carri DC Windyglen Carried Away SC FCh ORC SGRC3 King 107.00 0.50
20 A-143 Tanist U-Ch FC Twyshire Tanist SC FCh GRC Mayfield 24.25 0.50
20 A-187 Zatar Naranj Oranje Zatar GRC Koscinski 0.50 0.50